Legal Question in Appeals and Writs in Pakistan

Dear sir,

Any Law Firm (Lawyer) is in cover in this ordinance.

Asked on 8/26/13, 12:22 am

2 Answers from Attorneys

Salman Khan International Lawyer
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

which ordinance...[email protected]

Regards,

www.thepleaders.com

Read more
Answered on 8/26/13, 2:10 am
Adnan Bashir A B Choudry Law Firm
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

plz explain your question

[email protected]

Read more
Answered on 8/29/13, 5:27 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Appeals and Writs questions and answers in Pakistan

Looking for something else?

Get Free Legal Advice

88393 active attorneys ready to answer your legal questions today.

Find a Legal Form

Browse and download our attorney-prepared and up-to-date legal forms from $4.99

Find a Form

Featured Attorneys

Barry SteinDe Cardenas, Freixas, Stein & ZacharyMiami, FL
Timothy McCormickLibris Solutions - Dispute Resolution ServicesSan Francisco, CA
Charles AspinwallCharles S. Aspinwall, J.D., LLCLos Lunas, NM
Find An Attorney

Are you an Attorney?

Earn additional revenue and grow your business. Join LawGuru Now