Legal Question in Appeals and Writs in India

kisi byakti ki yadi aaye bahut adhik samptti ho ya 2 no. ka paisa ho to uski camplaint kahan & kaise ho sakti uski kwon si jankari ki jarurat hogi ?

Asked on 10/25/13, 8:33 am

1 Answer from Attorneys

Rajiv Chandhok Ph: +919810050896 http://www.linkedin.com/pub/rajiv-chandhok/33/7b7/82
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

Complain to the Print/Electronic media and also to the CBI You may drop in a detailed query at [email protected]

To know us better, please click on the links below:

http://www.linkedin.com/pub/rajiv-chandhok/33/7b7/82

http://www.lawguru.com/answers/atty_profile/view_attorney_profile/username#more_info

JSR/261013

Read more
Answered on 10/26/13, 6:42 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Appeals and Writs questions and answers in India

Looking for something else?

Get Free Legal Advice

88393 active attorneys ready to answer your legal questions today.

Find a Legal Form

Browse and download our attorney-prepared and up-to-date legal forms from $4.99

Find a Form

Featured Attorneys

Barry SteinDe Cardenas, Freixas, Stein & ZacharyMiami, FL
Timothy McCormickLibris Solutions - Dispute Resolution ServicesSan Francisco, CA
Charles AspinwallCharles S. Aspinwall, J.D., LLCLos Lunas, NM
Find An Attorney

Are you an Attorney?

Earn additional revenue and grow your business. Join LawGuru Now