Legal Question in Appeals and Writs in Pakistan

sir iam working in customs house karachi in my case judge punish me to as bank officer

Asked on 4/24/13, 3:08 pm

3 Answers from Attorneys

0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

will you please elaborate the whole story that why you have been given punishment.

Call at 0323-5423673 or email at [email protected]

Read more
Answered on 4/24/13, 6:23 pm
Adnan Bashir A B Choudry Law Firm
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

how?

[email protected]

Read more
Answered on 4/27/13, 6:30 am
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

oh... may Allah bless u.. contact when ever u feel aggression..

Read more
Answered on 5/04/13, 9:59 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Appeals and Writs questions and answers in Pakistan

Looking for something else?

Get Free Legal Advice

88393 active attorneys ready to answer your legal questions today.

Find a Legal Form

Browse and download our attorney-prepared and up-to-date legal forms from $4.99

Find a Form

Featured Attorneys

Barry SteinDe Cardenas, Freixas, Stein & ZacharyMiami, FL
Timothy McCormickLibris Solutions - Dispute Resolution ServicesSan Francisco, CA
Charles AspinwallCharles S. Aspinwall, J.D., LLCLos Lunas, NM
Find An Attorney

Are you an Attorney?

Earn additional revenue and grow your business. Join LawGuru Now