Legal Question in Banking Law in India

i have not made my credit card bills since last 5 years

Asked on 10/18/13, 3:57 pm

2 Answers from Attorneys

KarVai +91 9811284735 KarVai Legal Solutions(www.karvai.in)
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

so whats your query?

Read more
10/18/13, 11:43 pm
Fca Prashant Chavan Expert Edge LLP
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

19.10.2013

Repeat query ... already answered ... any further reply only on payment.

Read more
10/19/13, 4:09 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Banking Law questions and answers in India

Looking for something else?

Get Free Legal Advice

88122 active attorneys ready to answer your legal questions today.

Banking Law Legal Forms

Browse and download our attorney-prepared and up-to-date legal forms from $4.99

Find a Legal Form

Featured Attorneys

Anthony RoachLaw Office of Anthony A. RoachChatsworth, CA
Terry A. NelsonNelson & LawlessRiverside, San Bernardino, CA
Timothy McCormickLibris Solutions - Dispute Resolution ServicesSan Francisco, CA
Find An Attorney

Are you an Attorney?

Earn additional revenue and grow your business. Join LawGuru Now