Legal Question in Banking Law in India

i want to reply to a bank notice...where can i get it drafted and what are the charges

Asked on 7/01/13, 4:40 am

2 Answers from Attorneys

0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

dear client..

I shall be drafting the same for you...

send me the notice at [email protected]

with very nominal charges

Read more
Answered on 7/01/13, 10:53 am
Pravin Vaidya Independent
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

If you are based in Gujarat pl. contact me on phone 094263 34688

Read more
Answered on 7/01/13, 10:09 pm

Related Questions & Answers

More Banking Law questions and answers in India

Looking for something else?

Get Free Legal Advice

88393 active attorneys ready to answer your legal questions today.

Banking Law Legal Forms

Browse and download our attorney-prepared and up-to-date legal forms from $4.99

Find a Legal Form

Featured Attorneys

Barry SteinDe Cardenas, Freixas, Stein & ZacharyMiami, FL
Timothy McCormickLibris Solutions - Dispute Resolution ServicesSan Francisco, CA
Charles AspinwallCharles S. Aspinwall, J.D., LLCLos Lunas, NM
Find An Attorney

Are you an Attorney?

Earn additional revenue and grow your business. Join LawGuru Now