Legal Question in Business Law in India

What do u think is the most important issue facing the legal proffession at the moment?

Asked on 6/20/13, 3:14 am

2 Answers from Attorneys

Fca Prashant Chavan Expert Edge LLP
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

20.06.2013

Query irrelevant and out of context.

Read more
Answered on 6/20/13, 8:13 am
Yash Kumar Yash Kumar & Co.
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

Dear Mr.

Please join the profession and you will know the intricacies.

Thanks

Read more
Answered on 6/21/13, 11:09 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Business Law questions and answers in India

Looking for something else?

Get Free Legal Advice

88403 active attorneys ready to answer your legal questions today.

Business Law Legal Forms

Browse and download our attorney-prepared and up-to-date legal forms from $4.99

Find a Legal Form

Featured Attorneys

Barry SteinDe Cardenas, Freixas, Stein & ZacharyMiami, FL
Timothy McCormickLibris Solutions - Dispute Resolution ServicesSan Francisco, CA
Charles AspinwallCharles S. Aspinwall, J.D., LLCLos Lunas, NM
Find An Attorney

Are you an Attorney?

Earn additional revenue and grow your business. Join LawGuru Now