Legal Question in Technology Law in India

I am study in MCA 5th sem. i have not good proramming skill. so i want to choose SEO for my career ....Is It good? SEO is good in india? plzz Help me

Asked on 8/28/13, 8:38 pm

1 Answer from Attorneys

Fca Prashant Chavan Expert Edge LLP
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

29.08.2013

Dear Sir / Madam,

MCA - Masters in Computer Applications. Please elaborate the full form of SEO to give you further advice. And it is always better to take up a job after you complete your MCA and simultaneously pursue further studies.

Regards,

Read more
Answered on 8/28/13, 9:04 pm

Related Questions & Answers

More Computer & Technology Law questions and answers in India

Looking for something else?

Get Free Legal Advice

88403 active attorneys ready to answer your legal questions today.

Computer & Technology Law Legal Forms

Browse and download our attorney-prepared and up-to-date legal forms from $4.99

Find a Legal Form

Featured Attorneys

Barry SteinDe Cardenas, Freixas, Stein & ZacharyMiami, FL
Charles AspinwallCharles S. Aspinwall, J.D., LLCLos Lunas, NM
Timothy McCormickLibris Solutions - Dispute Resolution ServicesSan Francisco, CA
Find An Attorney

Are you an Attorney?

Earn additional revenue and grow your business. Join LawGuru Now