Legal Question in Disability Law in California

I need a ADA attorney near riverside CA, it also applies to discrimination at school

Asked on 3/06/13, 2:15 pm

1 Answer from Attorneys

Paul A. Swiller Tot Law
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

Hi,

I am located in San Diego, but may be able to help if you don't find anyone closer to you. Feel free to call or send an email if you are still in need of representation.

Best of luck,

Paul A. Swiller, Esq.

Tot Law

1901 1st Ave., Second Fl.

San Diego, CA 92101

Tel: (619) 794-2018

Fax: (619) 235-4595

[email protected]

Read more
Answered on 3/07/13, 12:16 am


Related Questions & Answers

More Disability Discrimination Law (ADA) questions and answers in California


Looking for something else?

Get Free Legal Advice

88683 active attorneys ready to answer your legal questions today.

Find a Legal Form

Browse and download our attorney-prepared and up-to-date legal forms from $4.99

Find a Form

Featured Attorneys

Timothy McCormickLibris Solutions - Dispute Resolution ServicesSan Francisco, CA
Michael E. HendricksonAttorney & Counsellor at LawAlexandria,
Barry SteinDe Cardenas, Freixas, Stein & ZacharyMiami, FL
Find An Attorney

Are you an Attorney?

Earn additional revenue and grow your business. Join LawGuru Now