Legal Question in Telecomm Law in India

i have been ask to pay rs. 5000 for the 500 mb of intenet use which is very high

Asked on 12/04/12, 8:26 am

1 Answer from Attorneys

Sanjay Kalra Sanjay Kalra & Associates
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

Yup i endorse your statement. Please check Sanjay Kalra and Associates on the internet to know more about our law firm and the legal services we are rendering for our clients from all over the World.

Read more
12/05/12, 1:19 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Telecommunications Law questions and answers in India

Looking for something else?

Get Free Legal Advice

8782 active attorneys ready to answer your legal questions today.

Find a Legal Form

Browse and download our attorney-prepared and up-to-date legal forms from $4.99

Find a Form

Featured Attorneys

Timothy McCormickLibris Solutions - Dispute Resolution ServicesSan Francisco, CA
Anthony RoachLaw Office of Anthony A. RoachChatsworth, CA
Barry SteinDe Cardenas, Freixas, Stein & ZacharyMiami, FL
Find An Attorney

Are you an Attorney?

Earn additional revenue and grow your business. Join LawGuru Now