Legal Question in Civil Rights Law in Pakistan

My father give saw nama to my brother and two sisters in 1993 July and also give in news paper and written on plain paper also I want to know what is a legal possion

Asked on 4/20/19, 3:34 pm

3 Answers from Attorneys

Sher Baz Ali Sameja, Mughal & Meo-The Law Firm

There is no value of aaq nama....

Read more
Answered on 4/20/19, 6:30 pm
Zafar Iqbal Ch.Zafar Iqbal Khan Advocate

There is no legal worth or value of that Aaq nama. For more details you may call me 0306 7861164

Read more
Answered on 4/20/19, 7:23 pm
Owais Ahmad Qadri United Law Associates

There is no legal vlaue

Read more
Answered on 4/24/20, 2:04 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Civil Rights Law questions and answers in Pakistan