Legal Question in Criminal Law in United Kingdom

I got 90yard to stay away her Living place we met temple I was taking my shoes off she was washed her hands she was Looking at me and reported to police.what will happens.

Asked on 9/17/17, 7:19 am

2 Answers from Attorneys

Dear Customer,

If you would be willing to pay for this question, I would be more than happy to help you. I do need to make a living from this as well. I hope you understand. Thank you.

Read more
Answered on 9/17/17, 7:33 am

Dear Customer,

I look forward to you paying for this question. I would be happy to help you.

Thank you.

Read more
Answered on 9/18/17, 3:12 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Criminal Law questions and answers in United Kingdom