Legal Question in Criminal Law in India

what are the requirements for getting regular bail after getting warrents in UP

Asked on 3/26/17, 8:19 am

1 Answer from Attorneys

1) Full facts with further details, missing thorough information, documents and discussion in person required.

2) Consult a local experienced, competent, relevant law expert, an intelligent, able Advocate of repute, in person, with full facts, documents and evidences, to explain more elaborate in detail.

Read more
Answered on 3/27/17, 12:28 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Criminal Law questions and answers in India