Legal Question in Entertainment Law in United Kingdom

can I sue my college for not abiding the rules of a sport and resulted in my injury and major discomfit

Asked on 10/11/19, 9:40 am

1 Answer from Attorneys

Dear Client,

Please pay for the question and I would be more than happy to help you. If you are having problems accessing the payment link, please contact me so I can activate the payment link on

Kindest regards,

Dr. Donna Kay Cindy Kakonge, BJ, MA, TESOL, LLB, EdD

Read more
Answered on 10/11/19, 10:01 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Entertainment & Sport Law questions and answers in United Kingdom