Legal Question in Civil Litigation in India

difference between sethwar and supplementary sethwar

Asked on 8/24/16, 9:56 am

1 Answer from Attorneys

Consult a local experienced relevant law expert, an intelligent, able Advocate of repute, in person, with full facts and documents to explain in detail.

Never ask hypothetical Query or for academic discussion. Be specific. Ask directly with facts, how r u affected, and what exactly is ur problem/ objective in short.

Read more
Answered on 8/26/16, 7:06 am

Related Questions & Answers

More General Civil Litigation questions and answers in India