Legal Question in Civil Litigation in India

Enter your question here...I didn't get my admit card of ssc exam now can I claim on post office


Asked on 2/22/14, 12:41 am

2 Answers from Attorneys

Fca Prashant Chavan Expert Edge LLP

24.02.2014

Dear Sir / Madam,

You should immediately check you on the status with your School.

Regards,

Read more
Answered on 2/24/14, 9:49 am
Rajiv Gupta +91 9811284735 KarVai Legal Solutions www.karvai.in

You should check with your school authorities they will provide you don't wait for post

Read more
Answered on 2/25/14, 3:35 am


Related Questions & Answers

More General Civil Litigation questions and answers in India