Legal Question in Legal Ethics in India

respected sir/madam-

i want to know that is the affidavit is enough for cancellation of any running degree course??


Asked on 3/07/14, 10:49 pm

2 Answers from Attorneys

Rajiv Gupta +91 9811284735 KarVai Legal Solutions www.karvai.in

Your query is not clear

Read more
Answered on 3/11/14, 4:01 am
Fca Prashant Chavan Expert Edge LLP

23.03.2014

Dear Sir / Madam,

The concerned College and University decides whether a running degree course needs to be cancelled.

Regards,

Read more
Answered on 3/23/14, 7:58 am


Related Questions & Answers

More Legal Ethics & Professional Responsibility questions and answers in India