Legal Question in Real Estate Law in India

Any new real estate projects coming up in Mumbai suburbs?

for looking 1 bhk apartments in Chennai visit at:

Asked on 8/31/13, 5:19 am

2 Answers from Attorneys

Fca Prashant Chavan Expert Edge LLP


Mumbai is the leading megapolis of India and the World ... there are innumerable real estate projects coming up in the suburbs ... Mumbai has the means; you should have the money.


Read more
Answered on 8/31/13, 5:40 am

Shrichand Nahar S.V.Nahar, Advocate

Try google to find.

Read more
Answered on 9/02/13, 12:52 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Real Estate and Real Property questions and answers in India