Legal Question in Elder Law in Florida

bank holding back insurance money on clajms

Asked on 6/09/18, 2:53 pm

1 Answer from Attorneys

Jason Neufeld Neufeld, Kleinberg & Pinkiert, PA, a personal-injury and elder law firm

Hello - I need some more information regarding this claim in order to determine if I can help (what type of insurance claim, which bank/financial institution, some more facts surrounding the claim with dates, etc...). Please call me at: 305.931.6666 to discuss.

Read more
Answered on 6/11/18, 6:35 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Elder Law questions and answers in Florida