Legal Question in Constitutional Law in Georgia

Should a sheriffs department mailroom clerk be postal certified"

Asked on 3/07/12, 10:09 am

2 Answers from Attorneys

Scott Riddle Law Office of Scott B. Riddle, LLC

Certified for what? What is your Constitutional Law question?

Read more
Answered on 3/07/12, 11:02 am
Glen Ashman Ashman Law Office also dba Glen Ashman Attorney

Certified for what?

And this has nothing to do with constitutional law.

Read more
Answered on 3/07/12, 11:21 pm

Related Questions & Answers

More Constitutional Law questions and answers in Georgia