Legal Question in DUI Law in Georgia

Their saying im a h/v .and sending me from one person to.another and on one will return my calls .state/gorgia/county bartow please help tell me whaat do i need to do

Asked on 7/30/10, 3:51 pm

2 Answers from Attorneys


What??? who what where when why

Read more
Answered on 8/04/10, 3:58 pm
Sparticus Heyward The Law Office of Sparticus Heyward, PC

You have not provided enough information. I regularly practice in Bartow county, and would be happy to answer any questions you may have. The initial consultation is 100% free.

Read more
Answered on 8/04/10, 4:40 pm

Related Questions & Answers

More Drunk Driving & DUI Law questions and answers in Georgia