Legal Question in Administrative Law in India

What is act and rule of 37. I want the clear my question. I will be thanksfull to you.

Asked on 6/07/11, 11:32 am

2 Answers from Attorneys

Arent Lievens Advocates Lievens & Lievens

I think your question is too concise to warrant an balanced answer

Read more
Answered on 6/07/11, 2:10 pm
KarVai Legal Solutions Rajiv Gupta 9811284735 Ch.No: 359, Western Wing, Tis Hazari, Delhi

which act r u looking for ?

Read more
Answered on 6/07/11, 11:19 pm

Related Questions & Answers

More Administrative Law questions and answers in India