Legal Question in Business Law in Pennsylvania

Who are your company’s stakeholders (groups that have an interest in your company operations)?


Asked on 2/27/15, 11:33 pm

1 Answer from Attorneys

ANDREA G. TILLIS Law Offices of Andrea G. Tillis

You asked,

"Who are your company’s stakeholders (groups that have an interest in your company operations)?"

Could you elaborate a little on which company you are referring to, and what question you would like us to Answer ?

Thank you,

ANDREA G. TILLIS,

Read more
Answered on 2/28/15, 3:48 am


Related Questions & Answers

More Business Law questions and answers in Pennsylvania