Legal Question in Personal Injury in Washington

Do personal injury attorneys use medical thermal imaging to supplement MRI imaging for cases involving errors in diagnostic radiology?

Asked on 10/07/19, 10:36 pm

1 Answer from Attorneys

Dear Client,

Please pay for the question and I would be more than happy to help you. If you are having problems accessing the payment link, please contact me so I can activate the payment link on

Kindest regards,

Dr. Donna Kay Cindy Kakonge, BJ, MA, TESOL, LLB, EdD

Read more
Answered on 10/08/19, 4:48 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Personal Injury Law and Tort Law questions and answers in Washington