Legal Question in Criminal Law in Michigan

w

I asked a very specific question and the lawyer that answered my question did a MAGNIFICENT job answering it! The answer was extremely clear and what I was looking for! VERY SATISFIED!

LawGuru

Asked on 7/14/11, 6:16 am

1 Answer from Attorneys

Daniel Hajji Daniel Hajji & Associates
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

Great! Lawguru.com is an excellent way to help people like you find the answers they need. Not all attorneys are alike just an other professional.

Good luck to you. Make sure you bookmark lawguru.com for your future legal needs.

Best,

Daniel Hajji

Read more
7/14/11, 6:39 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Criminal Law questions and answers in Michigan

Looking for something else?

Get Free Legal Advice

88283 active attorneys ready to answer your legal questions today.

Find a Legal Form

Browse and download our attorney-prepared and up-to-date legal forms from $4.99

Find a Form

Featured Attorneys

Anthony RoachLaw Office of Anthony A. RoachChatsworth, CA
Timothy McCormickLibris Solutions - Dispute Resolution ServicesSan Francisco, CA
Michael E. HendricksonAttorney & Counsellor at LawAlexandria,
Find An Attorney

Are you an Attorney?

Earn additional revenue and grow your business. Join LawGuru Now