Legal Question in Banking Law in India

What is kv-et

Asked on 7/30/21, 11:59 pm

1 Answer from Attorneys

Sanjay. K. Dixit, Advocate. Sanjay K Dixit, Advocate @ Karnataka Bar Council Enrolement No: "KAR/898/2007"

Sir Caveat is a Civil Procedure Code given Notice to a Party orderly performing judicial acts upon priorities, and can be availed once in an ambit of subsisting Civil Suit's getting due remedy upon first Priority wise substaiate's with an Evidence.

Read more
Answered on 8/09/21, 5:22 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Banking Law questions and answers in India