Legal Question in Constitutional Law in Pakistan

Kia 337 a2 mian with out giftari directly cort se permanent bail mumkin plz reply


Asked on 6/29/18, 1:00 am

2 Answers from Attorneys

Sher Baz Ali Sameja, Mughal & Meo-The Law Firm

Yes mumkin hy. Fir daikhny k bad ziada achy sy bta skta hon. Call me. 03110476430

Read more
Answered on 6/29/18, 3:12 am
Salman Khan International Lawyer

Agar mulzim bayqasoor hai tou bail hojayegi... lawyergolra@gmail.com

Regards,

www.internationalattorney.info

+92-333-5339880

Read more
Answered on 6/30/18, 4:21 am


Related Questions & Answers

More Constitutional Law questions and answers in Pakistan