Legal Question in Discrimination Law in India

Jab ldki ladke ko dhoka de tab kya karna chaiye kya koi law ladke ke liye bhi hai ? ya sabhi law ldkiyo ke liye hai?

Asked on 3/21/14, 2:06 pm

2 Answers from Attorneys

forhet her and move ahead in life.

Read more
Answered on 3/21/14, 7:45 pm

all law is for girl.

but u may file case of cheating etc. but it is better to forget her and go ahead in your life,

Dear never be so emotional, better to findout a good girl who really loves u from her heart and not for time pass.


[email protected]


Read more
Answered on 3/23/14, 10:39 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Other Discrimination Law (Age, Race, Sex, Gender) questions and answers in India