Legal Question in Intellectual Property in California

Attorney dealing in Transactional IP

Asked on 9/24/21, 10:19 am

1 Answer from Attorneys

Frank Natoli Natoli-Legal, LLC


If you would like to discuss further over a free phone consult, feel free to contact me anytime that is convenient.

Our firm is now referred by the American Bar Association (see under the New York section):

Kind regards,



[email protected]

DISCLAIMER: this is not intended to be specific legal advice and should not be relied upon as such. No attorney-client relationship is formed on the basis of this posting.

Read more
Answered on 9/24/21, 10:27 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Intellectual Property questions and answers in California