Legal Question in Immigration Law in Florida

I'm going to receive $10 from coupon cabin based on my purchase via Coupon Cabin's web extension, but I'm unsure if it's illegal or not? Thanks

Asked on 9/23/19, 8:17 pm

2 Answers from Attorneys

Dear Client,

Please pay for the question and I would be more than happy to help you. If you are having problems accessing the payment link, please contact me so I can activate the payment link on

Kindest regards,

Dr. Donna Kay Cindy Kakonge, BJ, MA, TESOL, LLB, EdD

Read more
Answered on 9/24/19, 2:44 am
Marlene Hemmings Marlene Hemmings, Attorney at Law

This is not a U.S. immigration law question. You can call the better business bureau regarding this coupon.

Read more
Answered on 9/24/19, 5:39 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Immigration Law questions and answers in Florida