Legal Question in Construction Law in New Jersey

injured on job no one has insuance can i sue owner of buildingi

Asked on 1/28/16, 3:17 pm

2 Answers from Attorneys

Drew Quinones Drew Quinones, P.C.

I need more information about the injury and how it happened to be able to give you advice. Call me at 267-210-8752. Consultation is free.

Read more
Answered on 1/28/16, 3:54 pm
Jef Henninger, Esq Law Offices of Jef Henninger, Esq.

Call me to discuss at 1-855-9-JEFLAW

Read more
Answered on 1/29/16, 9:37 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Construction Law questions and answers in New Jersey