Legal Question in Family Law in Pennsylvania

Hello! I’m looking for an experienced divorce lawyer in Pennsylvania, and my neighbor recommended Christina Corr I would highly appreciate some honest reviews about her services. Thank you in advance!

Asked on 3/02/21, 12:20 am

1 Answer from Attorneys

Matthew Nahrgang Nahrgang & Associates, P.C.

I have known her for 8 years. She is friendly, knowledgeable, patient, and efficient. Im happy to recommend her and feel free to mention my name.

If you wish to follow up with me, please contact me outside of lawguru, because I cant seem to get replies on here.

Best Regards,

Matthew R. Nahrgang, Esquire

35 Evansburg Road, Ste 400

Collegeville, PA 19426

(610) 489-3041 o

(610) 489-3042 fax

Read more
Answered on 3/02/21, 7:16 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Family Law, Divorce, Child Custody and Adoption questions and answers in Pennsylvania