Legal Question in Civil Rights Law in India

what is legal way for taken con create evidence of originality of registered will is not forge or not fabricated if other legal heir are challenge in court and challenge the registered will after 28 year long period and protest in court for registered will is forge and fabricated and beneficiary of registered will legal heirs are died and leave behind them legal heirs and they further beneficiary registered will legal heirs are get mutation and free hold and sold property on basis of registered will through sale deed also and also other legal heirs are demand for part-ion and cancellation of sale deed on behalf of that above challenging registered will but we are taken from certified registered will from registrar office and this is true and in the witness one friend of testator and witness one died and one witness who drafted this registered will and also drafting advocate write one side of registered will DRAFTED BY SO AND SO AND also signing in back side of registered both wittness with testator of this will kindly suggest me for this process

Asked on 6/10/13, 11:17 am

1 Answer from Attorneys

Adv Meenal Kashyap M Kashyap & Associates
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

Hello,

It is apparent that you are very confused about many things.

It is not possible to clear all doubts here... we suggest you to contact us.

Even if you only want to clear your doubts come to our office and have face to face meeting.

Adv M Kashyap

Advocate and Legal Consultant

adv.mklegal@gmail.com

| 9971743343 | 9873400403

Read more
6/18/13, 11:38 pm

Related Questions & Answers

More Civil Rights Law questions and answers in India

Looking for something else?

Get Free Legal Advice

88333 active attorneys ready to answer your legal questions today.

Civil Rights Law Legal Forms

Browse and download our attorney-prepared and up-to-date legal forms from $4.99

Find a Legal Form

Featured Attorneys

Anthony RoachLaw Office of Anthony A. RoachChatsworth, CA
Timothy McCormickLibris Solutions - Dispute Resolution ServicesSan Francisco, CA
Michael E. HendricksonAttorney & Counsellor at LawAlexandria,
Find An Attorney

Are you an Attorney?

Earn additional revenue and grow your business. Join LawGuru Now