Illinois  |  Criminal Law

Legal Question

Asked on: 7/23/13, 11:03 am

My boyfriend has a 72 hour stay away from his son after that 72 hours is he aloud to go get his son

1 Answer


Answered on: 7/23/13, 3:39 pm by Michael R. Nack

What is the question?


Did you find this answer helpful?

0 Users found this answer helpful.

0 Attorneys agree with this answer.


Michael R. Nack, Attorney at Law 200 South Bemiston (307) St. Louis, MO 63105

Other answers from this attorney

Didn't find what you were looking for? Ask an Attorney!

Get answers from the top Attorneys
Ask Question

125 Answers given in the last few hours.

8663 Active attorneys ready to answer your question

Search Past Answers:
  Advanced Search