Legal Question in Personal Injury in California

looking for an attorney

i am looking for an attorney that is listed in this network his name is braford l nayfack. he was my old attorney in ventura. does anyone know his address or phone number. thank you

Asked on 7/18/01, 3:01 pm

1 Answer from Attorneys

Ken Koury Kenneth P. Koury, Esq.

Re: looking for an attorney

Member# 86520

Bradford Lewis Nayfack is an ACTIVE Member

Only ACTIVE members may practice law in California

9461 Grassmont Summit Dr #D

La Mesa, CA 91941

Phone: (619)668-8770

FAX: (619)401-2532


Admitted in California on May 31, 1979

Undergraduate: Univ of California at Los Angeles; Los Angeles CA

School of Law: Univ of West Los Angeles; Los Angeles CA

Read more
Answered on 7/30/01, 4:00 pm

Related Questions & Answers

More Personal Injury Law and Tort Law questions and answers in California