Legal Question in Medical Malpractice in Florida

Mall practice that left a child with brain damage and seizures. Can we be compisated for damages.

Asked on 9/07/19, 1:33 pm

1 Answer from Attorneys

Dear Client,

Please pay for the question and I would be more than happy to help you. If you are having problems accessing the payment link, please contact me so I can activate the payment link on

Kindest regards,

Dr. Donna Kay Cindy Kakonge, BJ, MA, TESOL, LLB, EdD

Read more
Answered on 9/07/19, 2:25 pm

Related Questions & Answers

More Medical Malpractice Law questions and answers in Florida