Legal Question in International Law in India

what is the cases for serious when the more chances for costody.

Asked on 10/28/12, 8:27 pm

2 Answers from Attorneys

RAJIV GUPTA (Cell: +91 9811284735) [email protected]

kindly redraft your question and ask specific legal query.

Read more
Answered on 10/29/12, 12:28 am
Sanjay Kalra Sanjay Kalra & Associates

Your question is good but i have not been able to comprehend . My fault. Please check Sanjay Kalra and Associates on the internet to know more about our law firm and the legal services we are rendering for our clients from all over the World.

Read more
Answered on 10/30/12, 12:35 am

Related Questions & Answers

More International Law questions and answers in India