Legal Question in Technology Law in India

What is The Scope Of SEO After MCA in India??? and feature Of SEO in INDIA is good or Not? plzz tell me-and minimum salary in SEO for fresher? and after 2-3 year

Asked on 8/28/13, 8:43 pm

1 Answer from Attorneys

Fca Prashant Chavan Expert Edge LLP
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

29.08.2013

Dear Sir / Madam,

MCA - Masters in Computer Applications. Please elaborate the full form of SEO to give you further advice. And it is always better to take up a job after you complete your MCA and simultaneously pursue further studies.

Regards,

Read more
8/28/13, 9:06 pm

Related Questions & Answers

More Computer & Technology Law questions and answers in India

Looking for something else?

Get Free Legal Advice

88099 active attorneys ready to answer your legal questions today.

Computer & Technology Law Legal Forms

Browse and download our attorney-prepared and up-to-date legal forms from $4.99

Find a Legal Form

Featured Attorneys

Anthony RoachLaw Office of Anthony A. RoachChatsworth, CA
Terry A. NelsonNelson & LawlessRiverside, San Bernardino, CA
Phillip D. Wheeler, Esq.Phillip D. Wheeler, Attorney At LawMorro Bay, CA
Find An Attorney

Are you an Attorney?

Earn additional revenue and grow your business. Join LawGuru Now