Legal Question in Consumer Law in India

conclusion of project in the subject of the consumer protection act1986&rules1987;

Asked on 8/31/13, 7:11 am

2 Answers from Attorneys

Fca Prashant Chavan Expert Edge LLP
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

31.08.2013

Dear Sir / Madam,

Your query is incomplete ... please post complete query ... for advice and guidance.

Regards,

Read more
Answered on 8/31/13, 9:51 am
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

plz rewrite

Read more
Answered on 9/01/13, 2:30 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Consumer Law questions and answers in India

Looking for something else?

Get Free Legal Advice

88403 active attorneys ready to answer your legal questions today.

Consumer Law Legal Forms

Browse and download our attorney-prepared and up-to-date legal forms from $4.99

Find a Legal Form

Featured Attorneys

Barry SteinDe Cardenas, Freixas, Stein & ZacharyMiami, FL
Timothy McCormickLibris Solutions - Dispute Resolution ServicesSan Francisco, CA
Charles AspinwallCharles S. Aspinwall, J.D., LLCLos Lunas, NM
Find An Attorney

Are you an Attorney?

Earn additional revenue and grow your business. Join LawGuru Now