Legal Question in Criminal Law in Illinois

do you do criminal cases because I have a couple of questions to ask you

Asked on 6/15/13, 12:43 pm

2 Answers from Attorneys

Michael R. Nack Michael R. Nack, Attorney at Law
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

Yes. You can send me an email at [email protected]

Read more
Answered on 6/15/13, 1:24 pm
Andrew Gable Law Office of Andrew Gable
0 users found helpful
0 attorneys agreed

I do. Feel free to contact me. [email protected]

Read more
Answered on 6/16/13, 5:34 am


Related Questions & Answers

More Criminal Law questions and answers in Illinois


Looking for something else?

Get Free Legal Advice

88693 active attorneys ready to answer your legal questions today.

Find a Legal Form

Browse and download our attorney-prepared and up-to-date legal forms from $4.99

Find a Form

Featured Attorneys

Timothy McCormickLibris Solutions - Dispute Resolution ServicesSan Francisco, CA
Craig EpifanioCraig Epifanio, P.A.St Petersburg, FL
Rahul Manchanda, Esq.Manchanda Law Office PLLCNew York, NY
Find An Attorney

Are you an Attorney?

Earn additional revenue and grow your business. Join LawGuru Now