Legal Question in Banking Law in India

Fraud case on the basis of my signed check

Asked on 5/09/20, 1:15 am

2 Answers from Attorneys

Sanjay. K. Dixit, Advocate. Sanjay K Dixit, Advocate @ Karnataka Bar Council Enrolement No: "KAR/898/2007"

Have clarity to answer your questiion correctly.

Read more
Answered on 5/11/20, 10:52 am
Rajiv Chandhok Ph: +919810050896

Could you explain your question elaborately please.

Read more
Answered on 5/13/20, 12:09 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Banking Law questions and answers in India