Legal Question in Medical Malpractice in Illinois

i was wondering how to find out if you have medical malpractice case.

Asked on 2/26/20, 6:21 am

2 Answers from Attorneys

Henry Repay Law Offices of Henry Repay

Make a phone call to a reputable attorney to evaluate the claim and set up a consultation or referral if deemed appropriate.

Read more
Answered on 2/26/20, 6:32 am
Burton Padove Indiana and Illinois Lawyer, Burton A. Padove

Call an attorney who handles medical malpractice cases in illinois

Read more
Answered on 2/26/20, 6:49 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Medical Malpractice Law questions and answers in Illinois