Legal Question in Investment Law in India

Corporate identify number : U74900TN2009PLC072215 - 2009 to 2010.

Certify that TYCOONS EMPIRE MLM INDIA LIMITED is this day incorporated under the companies Act, 1956 (No. 1 of 1956) and that the company is limited.

This above details must verified. I want to know this company is approved or not. Please reply to me sir.

Asked on 8/01/09, 12:36 am

2 Answers from Attorneys

You have to check the same from the Registrar of companies or on site. Else you may engage any counsel to find out the same.

agar aap ne 138 ka case pehle se hi dal rakha hai to aap pereshan na hon. aap 420 ka case us ke khilaf dal sakte hai or aap ka 100 no. dial kiya hua record hum police se mangwa lenge.

Agar aap dusre logon ko jante hai to un ko sath mila sakte hai or agar aap sab mil kar sare case clubbed karwa lenge to is admi ko bhagne ke liye jagah nahi milege, Aap apna address mujhe bhej sakte hai hamari expert team aap k liye 420 ka case tyar kar sakti hai and proper guidence bhi de dege. Aap nischint raheye.

For More detail, Mail your detail to the undersigned;

Mr. Kamal Grover, Advocate (Chandigarh, India)

M: 09814110005

e-mail: [email protected]

Note: We are group of advocates, experts in different fields of law in Supreme Court, All High Courts and few district courts of India and your case will be handled by our experts in your locality.

Regards and good luck

Read more
Answered on 8/01/09, 12:41 am
Sudershan Goel India Law Offices of Sudershan Goel - Advocate

You may visit the web site of Department of Corporation Affairs, GoI.

Read more
Answered on 8/01/09, 9:47 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Investment Law questions and answers in India