Legal Question in Criminal Law in Michigan

delivery of meth

Asked on 2/04/18, 9:17 am

2 Answers from Attorneys

Jared Austin Austin Legal Services, PLC

What about it?

Read more
Answered on 2/04/18, 9:47 am

If you're charged with a meth crime in Shiawassee County, you ought to take it VERY seriously. Attorney John M. English has been fighting drug cases for more than a quarter century. He is based in Lansing but practices often in Corunna. You can read more at:

Read more
Answered on 2/04/18, 10:32 am

Related Questions & Answers

More Criminal Law questions and answers in Michigan