Legal Question in Personal Injury in New Jersey

I slipped and fell at work and think I may have really hurt myself

Asked on 9/15/19, 10:43 am

3 Answers from Attorneys

Dear Client,

Please pay for the question and I would be more than happy to help you. If you are having problems accessing the payment link, please contact me so I can activate the payment link on

Kindest regards,

Dr. Donna Kay Cindy Kakonge, BJ, MA, TESOL, LLB, EdD

Read more
Answered on 9/15/19, 10:45 am
Drew Quinones Drew Quinones, P.C.

Call my office to discuss.


Read more
Answered on 9/15/19, 10:48 am
Jef Henninger, Esq Law Offices of Jef Henninger, Esq.

Call us 24/7 at 1-855-9-JEFLAW. We have offices across New Jersey.

Read more
Answered on 9/15/19, 1:31 pm

Related Questions & Answers

More Personal Injury Law and Tort Law questions and answers in New Jersey